Otteluohjelma

Tarmon naisten suomensarjajoukkueen ottelut kaudella 2019

Lounaislohko


O3p2p1p0pJaksJuokP
Ruovesi18880229-7199-13040
Hämeenkyrö18931525-15242-20134
Rauma18484225-17199-16432
Loimaa18654325-17215-16732
Kankaanpää18733522-17257-17230
Ikaalinen18543620-19199-16426
Laitila18254716-22161-21320
Turku18243914-25174-25817
Pori16052119-23151-21812
Kokemäki18026108-31138-24810

Sarjataulukko päivitetty 13.8.2019

To 16.5.18.00Ikaalisten Tarmo - Pesäkarhut, Pori2-0(4-0, 7-1)
La 18.5.15.00Ikaalisten Tarmo - Laitilan Jyske1-2(13-3, 3-5, 1-2)
Su 26.5.15.00Ikaalisten Tarmo - Loimaan Palloilijat0-2(1-4, 3-5)
Ke 29.5.18.00Fera, Rauma - Ikaalisten Tarmo1-2(3-2, 5-9, 0-1)





Ke 5.6.18.00Ikaalisten Tarmo - Kokemäen Kova-Väki2-1(3-4, 5-0, 1-0)
Ma 10.6.18.00Ruoveden Pirkat - Ikaalisten Tarmo1-0(6-1, 3-3)
To 13.6.18.00Ikaalisten Tarmo - Turku-Pesis2-0(5-3, 9-1)
La 15.6.13.00Ikaalisten Tarmo - Hämeenkyrön Räpsä0-2(4-6, 4-5)
Ma 17.6.18.00Mailajuniorit, Kankaanpää - Ikaalisten Tarmo0-2(2-10, 4-7)
Pe 28.6.18.00Turku-Pesis - Ikaalisten Tarmo1-2(10-4, 4-5, 1-1, 0-2)





Ma 1.7.18.00Pesäkarhut, Pori-Ikaalisten Tarmo1-0(2-2, 14-10)
Pe 12.7.18.00Laitilan Jyske - Ikaalisten Tarmo2-1(4-7, 12-8, 1-0)
Ti 16.7.18.00Ikaalisten Tarmo - Fera, Rauma2-0(3-0, 7-1)
Ma 22.7.18.00Kokemäen Kova-Väki - Ikaalisten Tarmo0-2(3-5, 2-3)
Ma 29.7.18.00Ikaalisten Tarmo - Ruoveden Pirkat1-0(4-0, 4-4)
Ke 31.7.18.00Hämeenkyrön Räpsä - Ikaalisten Tarmo2-1(6-4, 4-15, 3-0)





Su 4.8.15.00Loimaan Palloilijat - Ikaalisten Tarmo2-0(8-7, 5-3)
Su 11.8.13.00Ikaalisten Tarmo - Mailajuniorit, Kankaanpää0-2(9-12, 2-6)

Kiitos kaudesta 2019!